Juntadeandalucia.Es - Info juntadeandalucia.es

juntadeandalucia.es receives about 109,000 unique visitors and 698,690 (6.41 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $872.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $504,383.76. According to Alexa Traffic Rank juntadeandalucia.es is ranked number 4,182 in the world and 0.0218% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Sevilla, 51, 41005, Spain and links to network IP address 217.12.24.33.

About - juntadeandalucia.es

Servidor institucional del gobierno de la Comunidad Autónoma.
How did juntadeandalucia.es look in the past? Edit Site Info

How popular is juntadeandalucia.es?

Daily Unique Visitors:
109,000
Monthly Unique Visitors:
3,270,000
Daily Pageviews:
698,690 (6.41 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
4,182 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0218% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Spain 83.2%94.3%140
Mexico 2.9%0.6%3467
Colombia 1.8%0.4%1747
India 1.4%0.5%32107
Argentina 1.4%0.3%3741
Chile 0.8%0.2%2444
Peru 0.7%0.2%4100
Venezuela 0.7%0.2%5177
Germany 0.6%0.9%34396
Iran 0.6%0.2%25445
United Kingdom 0.6%0.4%35408

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
juntadeandalucia.es
79.64%58.35%4.31
ws054.juntadeandalucia.es
12.39%10.04%4.8
ws003.juntadeandalucia.es
10.44%14.78%8.3
correo.juntadeandalucia.es
4.02%1.21%1.8
ws045.juntadeandalucia.es
2.12%1.91%5.3
agrega.juntadeandalucia.es
1.85%7.03%22
educacionadistancia.juntadeandalucia.es
1.78%1.92%6.3
ws027.juntadeandalucia.es
1.68%0.84%3.0
ws001.juntadeandalucia.es
1.31%0.65%2.9
blogsaverroes.juntadeandalucia.es
0.77%0.41%3.1
portal-wifi.juntadeandalucia.es
0.52%0.12%1.4
ws024.juntadeandalucia.es
0.49%0.15%1.8
ws142.juntadeandalucia.es
0.37%0.14%2.3
ws035.juntadeandalucia.es
0.36%0.51%8
wifi.juntadeandalucia.es
0.31%0.05%1.0
colaboraeducacion.juntadeandalucia.es
0.28%0.07%1.4
ssoweb.juntadeandalucia.es
0.28%0.09%1.9
ws168.juntadeandalucia.es
0.27%0.08%1.6
ws147.juntadeandalucia.es
0.26%0.23%5
ws124.juntadeandalucia.es
0.25%0.30%7
ws199.juntadeandalucia.es
0.24%0.11%2.9
ws140.juntadeandalucia.es
0.21%0.27%8
ws072.juntadeandalucia.es
0.21%0.08%2.2
ws109.juntadeandalucia.es
0.14%0.13%5
OTHER
0%0.52%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush juntadeandalucia.es
Domain:
  juntadeandalucia.es
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
26,171
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is juntadeandalucia.es?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much juntadeandalucia.es can earn?

Website Value:
$504,383.76
Daily Revenue:
$872.00
Monthly Revenue:
$26,160.00
Yearly Revenue:
$318,280.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is juntadeandalucia.es hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
217.12.24.33
ASN:
AS34285 
ISP:
Sociedad Andaluza para el Desarrollo de las Telecomunicaciones S.A. 
Server Location:
Sevilla
51
41005
Spain
 

Other sites hosted on 217.12.24.33

How fast does juntadeandalucia.es load?

Average Load Time:
(875 ms) 83 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  88
Vendor reliability:
  88
Privacy:
  88
Child safety:
  90

Site Categories (dmoz)

Andalucía/Gobierno

What sites are related to juntadeandalucia.es?

Http Header

Currently Not Available

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX mx.juntadeandalucia.es 3600
MX juntadeandalucia.es.mail.protection.outlook.com 3600
MX juntadeandalucia-es.mail.protection.outlook.com 3600
MX mx2.juntadeandalucia.es 3600
TXT 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns.juntadeandalucia.es
Rname hostmaster.juntadeandalucia.es
Serial Number 2015300677
Refresh 43200
Retry 7200
Expire 2419200
Minimum TTL 0
A 217.12.24.33 3596
NS ns4.juntadeandalucia.es 3599
NS ns3.juntadeandalucia.es 3599
NS ns2.juntadeandalucia.es 3599
NS ns1.juntadeandalucia.es 3599
NS ns.juntadeandalucia.es 3599

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 99 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
juntadeandalucia.es widget